Provisorische Rangliste G300 E (2024)

Rang Name Vorname Verein Jg. Total Rangordnung
1 Scheidegger Markus Oberdiessbach SG 1989 E 563 1x99 1x97 1x95
2 Stucki Roman Flond Udt 1974 S 561 1x100 1x97 1x94
3 Pitsch Romy Rüschegg Schützen 1962 V 560 1x97 1x96 2x95
4 Mathys Hansrudolf Frutigen SV 1979 E 558 1x98 1x96 1x94
5 Egger Josef Kerns-Alpnach SG 1963 V 556 1x100 1x98 1x96
6 Büsser Max Brünig Indoor 1953 SV 556 1x98 1x97 1x94
7 Schmutz Beat Rüschegg Schützen 1958 V 556 1x98 1x96 1x92
8 Ulmann Luzia Eggersriet-Grub SV 1964 V 555 1x98 2x96 1x94
9 Bütikofer Agnes Albula Sport 1985 E 555 2x97 2x94 1x93
10 Studer Robert Castrisch ST 1959 V 554 1x99 1x94 2x93
11 Vogler Hansbeat Sachseln SG 1964 V 554 1x97 1x93 2x92
12 Ryffel Rosmarie Trimmis FSG 1959 V 553 2x99 1x95 1x92
13 Daepp Walter Brünig Indoor 1956 V 553 1x98 1x96 1x94
14 Gmür Rolf Brünig Indoor 1969 S 551 2x94 2x93 1x91
15 Büschlen Adrian Frutigen SV 1973 S 550 1x98 1x96 1x91
16 Jemmi Hermann Castrisch ST 1966 S 550 1x98 1x95 2x92
17 Tschannen Nick Brünig Indoor 1967 S 547
18 Näf Christina Malans SV 1968 S 545
19 Pörtig Fritz Brünig Indoor 1946 SV 542
20 Büttler Ueli Brünig Indoor 1957 V 542
21 Klee Roman Oberegg FS 2001 E 542
22 Cabalzar Daniel Castrisch ST 1978 S 541
23 Röthlisberger Fabian Brünig Indoor 1989 E 540
24 Schmid Roland Eggersriet-Grub SV 1964 V 538
25 Jungo Guido Rüschegg Schützen 1970 S 538
26 Tscharner Livio Brünig Indoor 2010 U17 537
27 Coray Roman Castrisch ST 1974 S 537
28 Gmür Urs Brünig Indoor 1972 S 536
29 Winter Emil Rorschach FSG 1957 V 535
30 Eschle Ralph Albula Sport 1979 E 535
31 Baumberger Jöggu Brünig Indoor 1956 V 534
32 Stadelmann Karl Brünig Indoor 1960 V 534
33 Gesseney Patrick Sachseln SG 1962 V 534
34 Fahrni Roland Brünig Indoor 1982 E 534
35 Stöckli Nico Rüschegg Schützen 1994 E 534
36 Locher Thomas Oberegg FS 1966 S 533
37 Gmür Peter Brünig Indoor 1974 S 532
38 Tullo Michele Brünig Indoor 1964 V 531
39 Tullo Sabine Theresia Brünig Indoor 1962 V 530
40 Panier Flurin Castrisch ST 1963 V 530
41 Bracher Margrit Rüschegg Schützen 1963 V 530
42 Pellegrini Jonathan La Balernitana St 1992 E 530
43 Michel Jakob Albula Sport 1946 SV 529
44 Hess Hans-Heinrich Bäretswil SG 1961 V 529
45 Candrian Curdin Castrisch ST 1965 S 529
46 Gysin Stefan Rümlingen SG 1981 E 526
47 Buchli Thomas Trimmis FSG 1985 E 525
48 Brunner Fabian Brünig Indoor 2004 U21 524
49 Heusser Johannes Bäretswil SG 1962 V 524
50 Fuhrer Reto Zofingen SG 1972 S 524
51 Bonacina Danilo La Balernitana St 1959 V 521
52 Christen Michael Brünig Indoor 1985 E 521
53 Graf Hansueli Eggersriet-Grub SV 1946 SV 520
54 Studer Christian Castrisch ST 1952 SV 518
55 Tommasoni Claudia Rapperswil Stadt 1971 S 516
56 Jemmi Selina Castrisch ST 2005 U21 515
57 Gerber Florian Bäretswil SG 1999 E 515
58 Britschgi Karin Sachseln SG 1974 S 514
59 Peng Fabian Albula Sport 1992 E 514
60 Trapani Salvatore Brünig Indoor 1962 V 513
61 Emmenegger Erwin Flühli-Sörenberg FSG 1978 S 512
62 Pauli Walter Rüschegg Schützen 1957 V 510
63 Ryffel Sandro Trimmis FSG 1993 E 510
64 Durand Hanspeter Brünig Indoor 1954 SV 509
65 Buchli Josua Trimmis FSG 1951 SV 507
66 Lüscher René Zofingen SG 1982 E 507
67 Gerber Susanne Bäretswil SG 1971 S 506
68 Schoch Reto Bäretswil SG 1997 E 506
69 Derungs Otto Castrisch ST 1964 V 505
70 Alder Stefan Thalheim SV 1970 S 504
71 Koller Daniel Oberegg FS 2000 E 503
72 Föllmi Albin Dübendorf StS 1951 SV 500
73 Darms Nicolas Trimmis FSG 1995 E 500
74 Schütz Fabian Chur SG der Stadt 1991 E 498
75 Egg Peter Dübendorf StS 1948 SV 496
76 Jemmi Marino Castrisch ST 2007 U21 495
77 Jemmy Peter Castrisch ST 1956 V 495
78 Burri Thomas Frutigen SV 1971 S 493
79 Staudenmann Samuel Wolfacker Sport 1947 SV 491
80 Leuthold Emil Bäretswil SG 1956 V 490
81 Purtschert Roland Brünig Indoor 1976 S 490
82 Capeder Johann Peter Castrisch ST 1945 SV 489
83 Eschle Pia Albula Sport 1966 S 489
84 Burger Mark Zofingen SG 1956 V 488
85 Ryffel Ramona Trimmis FSG 1985 E 488
86 Marty Nando Malans SV 1994 E 485
87 Cadotsch Gila Albula Sport 1953 SV 482
88 Schär Fritz Brünig Indoor 1960 V 477
89 Ott Philipp Brünig Indoor 1962 V 476
90 Cabalzar Chiara Castrisch ST 2011 U17 465
91 Birrer Luca Brünig Indoor 1999 E 465
92 Zaeske Patrizia Brünig Indoor 1978 S 462
93 Grossi Emily La Balernitana St 2001 E 451
94 Wüest Stephan Andreas Malans SV 1998 E 450
95 Schweingruber Mike Rümlingen SG 2009 U17 449
96 Pitschi Andrea Christina Malans SV 1984 E 448
97 Schweingruber Beat Rümlingen SG 1974 S 447
98 Rohner Yannick Oberegg FS 2002 E 447
99 Fopp Valentin Silvio Malans SV 1998 E 419
100 Caviezel Jacob Castrisch ST 1949 SV 395
101 Hänni Christoph Rüschlikon FSV 1982 E 341