Provisorische Rangliste G300 D (2024)

Rang Name Vorname Verein Jg. Total Rangordnung
1 Fankhauser Hans-Rudolf Brünig Indoor 1950 SV 580 1x100 2x98 1x96
2 Fischer Pius Brünig Indoor 1961 V 572 1x100 1x99 1x97
3 Jörg Kurt Brünig Indoor 1954 SV 570 1x99 1x98 1x95
4 Stadelmann Karl Brünig Indoor 1960 V 569 2x99 1x98 1x92
5 Gmür Rolf Niederurnen Stand 1969 S 566 1x100 1x99 1x97
6 Zwahlen Hansjürg Rüschegg Schützen 1981 E 566 2x98 1x96 1x94
7 Gmür Ralph Niederurnen Stand 1987 E 563 1x100 2x94 1x93
8 Baumberger Jöggu Brünig Indoor 1956 V 563 1x99 1x97 1x95
9 Hegi Trudi Brünig Indoor 1968 S 563 2x97 1x96 1x95
10 Schmidli Rainer Eggersriet-Grub SV 1964 V 563 1x96 3x95 1x92
11 Gmür Peter Niederurnen Stand 1974 S 562 1x100 3x95 1x92
12 Riedener Alois Brünig Indoor 1959 V 562 2x99 1x96 1x93
13 Gäumann Willi Brünig Indoor 1959 V 562 1x99 1x96 1x95
14 Scheidegger Paul Oberdiessbach SG 1960 V 561 1x100 1x97 1x95
15 Gmür Urs Niederurnen Stand 1972 S 561 1x97 2x95 1x93
16 Hürlimann Ernst Ennenda SG 1966 S 560 1x98 3x94
17 Meyer Toni Brünig Indoor 1961 V 560 1x97 1x96 1x95
18 Gerber Rolf EMV 1992 E 559 1x100 1x97 1x94
19 Hürlimann Martin Ennenda SG 1964 V 559 1x99 1x96 1x94
20 Joss Ernst Brünig Indoor 1951 SV 559 2x98 1x95 1x91
21 Eberle Robert Niederurnen Stand 1966 S 558 1x100 1x97 1x93
22 Mani Johann Ulrich Tamins SV 1946 SV 558 3x98 1x95
23 Büsser Max Brünig Indoor 1953 SV 558 1x98 1x94 3x93
24 Kämpf Peter Brünig Indoor 1958 V 558 1x97 1x95 1x93
25 Büsser Mario Brünig Indoor 1959 V 556 1x97 1x96 1x95
26 Bartlome Peter Rüschegg Schützen 1946 SV 555 1x97 2x95 2x92
27 Pauli Bruno Wolfacker Sport 1965 S 555 2x95 3x92
28 Egger Josef Kerns-Alpnach SG 1963 V 554 1x98 1x96 1x93
29 Trapani Salvatore Brünig Indoor 1962 V 553 1x97 1x96 1x93
30 Beuggert Marcel Brünig Indoor 1964 V 551 1x98 1x94 2x93
31 Wenger Werner Brünig Indoor 1957 V 550 2x98 1x97
32 Alther Doris Eggersriet-Grub SV 1967 S 550 1x97 1x95 2x94
33 Büsser Elmar Niederurnen Stand 1959 V 550 1x97 1x95 1x91
34 Mächler August Niederurnen Stand 1955 V 549
35 Fuchs Rudolf Brünig Indoor 1959 V 549
36 Pörtig Fritz Brünig Indoor 1946 SV 548
37 Knobel Fritz Dübendorf StS 1949 SV 548
38 Hegi Pierre Brünig Indoor 1962 V 548
39 Moser Carlo Brünig Indoor 1964 V 547
40 Schelling Albert Brünig Indoor 1964 V 546
41 Tobler Matthias Eggersriet-Grub SV 1966 S 546
42 Kast Beat Eggersriet-Grub SV 1958 V 545
43 Fleisch Karl-Felix Chur SG der Stadt 1960 V 545
44 Gehrig Alfred Brünig Indoor 1963 V 545
45 Annen Alfred Brünig Indoor 1949 SV 544
46 Bussinger Hanspeter Brünig Indoor 1952 SV 544
47 Hunger Reto Chur SG der Stadt 1962 V 544
48 Knop Andrzej Rorschach FSG 1964 V 543
49 Zwyssig Beat Dübendorf StS 1969 S 542
50 Knaus Hans Eggersriet-Grub SV 1955 V 540
51 Gmür Peter Ennenda SG 1974 S 540
52 Ulmann Gallus Eggersriet-Grub SV 1964 V 539
53 Rothacher Urs Dübendorf StS 1945 SV 537
54 Graf Peter Eggersriet-Grub SV 1976 S 537
55 Aubert Fredy Brünig Indoor 1962 V 536
56 Kunz Fritz Brünig Indoor 1964 V 536
57 Hochreutener Peter Eggersriet-Grub SV 1958 V 535
58 Rychen Stefan Brünig Indoor 1982 E 535
59 Bigler Werner Wolfacker Sport 1939 SV 534
60 Schumacher Walter Brünig Indoor 1976 S 534
61 Zingg Gabriel Leimbach TG SG 1991 E 534
62 Obrecht Andrea Trimmis FSG 1963 V 533
63 Herzke Sven Brünig Indoor 1972 S 533
64 Steiger Peter Rorschach FSG 1979 E 533
65 Fuchs Fritz Brünig Indoor 1953 SV 532
66 Pfammatter Marcel Brünig Indoor 1944 SV 528
67 Eggenberger Michael Rorschach FSG 1980 E 528
68 Muhr Eduard Wolfacker Sport 1948 SV 527
69 Plüss Flavia Brünig Indoor 1992 E 527
70 Garo Heidi Rüschegg Schützen 1951 SV 524
71 Forrer Rolf Eggersriet-Grub SV 1960 V 524
72 Lehmann Jonas Dario Brünig Indoor 1993 E 524
73 Bieri Fritz Brünig Indoor 1954 SV 523
74 Wyss Paul Brünig Indoor 1966 S 522
75 Hostettler André Brünig Indoor 1982 E 522
76 Eugster Adrian Oberegg FS 1967 S 521
77 Wälti Michael Brünig Indoor 1985 E 521
78 Hochreutener Paul Oberegg FS 1956 V 520
79 Müller Chanh Be Dübendorf StS 1965 S 520
80 Bernhard Hermann Bäretswil SG 1966 S 520
81 Müller Sigi Rüschlikon FSV 1952 SV 519
82 Brunner Fabian Brünig Indoor 2004 U21 518
83 Lukas Walter Rorschach FSG 1952 SV 518
84 Zingg David Leimbach TG SG 1989 E 518
85 Gut Dominik Brünig Indoor 1995 E 518
86 Kohler Fritz Dübendorf StS 1938 SV 517
87 Kunz Hans-Heinrich Rüschlikon FSV 1947 SV 517
88 Hengartner Patrick Brünig Indoor 1966 S 517
89 Dähler Roland Brünig Indoor 1976 S 517
90 Tscharner Bruno Brünig Indoor 1978 S 514
91 Schmidli Franziska Eggersriet-Grub SV 1977 S 513
92 Wetzig Arne Ennenda SG 1983 E 513
93 Bleiker Ruedi Herisau-Säge SG 1959 V 512
94 Schneider Philipp Rorschach FSG 1984 E 512
95 Lutz Andreas Brünig Indoor 1960 V 511
96 Davatz Jakob Malans SV 1963 V 511
97 Schumacher Hans Brünig Indoor 1976 S 510
98 Fehr Urs Bäretswil SG 1954 SV 509
99 Sutter Kurt Wolfacker Sport 1948 SV 508
100 Henggeler Stefan Brünig Indoor 1979 E 508
101 Brennwald Erich Bäretswil SG 1953 SV 507
102 Rüedi Urs Malans SV 1960 V 507
103 Jenal Johann Castrisch ST 1937 SV 504
104 Müller Thomas Dübendorf StS 1965 S 504
105 Gerber Fritz Brünig Indoor 1960 V 503
106 Fuhrer Tobias Leimbach TG SG 1989 E 503
107 Daepp Walter Brünig Indoor 1956 V 502
108 Müller Felix Rüschlikon FSV 1965 S 501
109 Ehrensberger Hugo Thalheim SV 1956 V 500
110 Omlin Rudolf Brünig Indoor 1963 V 500
111 Biehle Daniel Rorschach FSG 1968 S 500
112 Rüedi Mario Malans SV 1995 E 498
113 Benz Hans Dübendorf StS 1949 SV 496
114 Bernhard Myrta Bäretswil SG 1968 S 496
115 Feuz Hans Peter Brünig Indoor 1965 S 494
116 Zemp Andreas Brünig Indoor 1973 S 493
117 Fritschi Kurt Zofingen SG 1954 SV 491
118 Keller Bruno Bäretswil SG 1963 V 491
119 Stühring Hans-Joachim Rorschach FSG 1963 V 483
120 Jutzeler Hans Wolfacker Sport 1944 SV 473
121 Gruber Florin Chur SG der Stadt 1947 SV 467
122 Caduff Balzer Castrisch ST 1958 V 465
123 Tanner Marcel Bäretswil SG 1986 E 461
124 Cadosch Peter Castrisch ST 1944 SV 460
125 Müller Karl Rüschlikon FSV 1942 SV 454
126 Enzler Christian Eggersriet-Grub SV 1966 S 446
127 Fischli Albert Niederurnen Stand 1937 SV 434
128 Kessler Hanspeter Herisau-Säge SG 1945 SV 375
129 De Marco Leandro Malans SV 2000 E 367