Provisorische Rangliste G300 A (2024)

Rang Name Vorname Verein Jg. Total Rangordnung
1 Gerber Rolf EMV 1992 E 577 1x99 1x98 1x97
2 Nauer Max Rüschegg Schützen 1961 V 577 1x99 1x98 4x95
3 Meier Marco Brünig Indoor 1973 S 575 1x100 3x97 1x95
4 Rüedi Andrea Sargans SV 1991 E 575 1x99 2x98 1x97
5 Brazerol Urs Albula Sport 1964 V 574 2x100 1x96 1x95
6 Klopfenstein Samuel Frutigen SV 1979 E 574 1x100 1x97 1x96
7 Lüscher Matthias Brünig Indoor 1973 S 573 1x100 1x98 2x97
8 Scherrer Bruno Sargans SV 1963 V 573 1x100 1x98 1x95
9 Kälin Josef Trachslau SG 1950 SV 572 1x99 1x98 1x96
10 Bosshard Rolf Tobel SG 1981 E 571 1x100 1x99 1x96
11 Simitz Matthias Niederurnen Stand 1982 E 571 1x99 2x97 1x95
12 Stöckli Nico Rüschegg Schützen 1994 E 571 3x98 1x96 1x93
13 Lüthi Dominik Brünig Indoor 1979 E 570 1x98 2x96 2x94
14 Hafner Michael Sachseln SG 1984 E 570 1x98 1x96 2x95
15 Sonderegger Viktor Oberegg FS 1962 V 569 1x98 1x97 1x96
16 Löpfe Manfred Brünig Indoor 1962 V 566 1x99 2x98 1x96
17 Vaucher Olivier Brünig Indoor 1977 S 564 2x98 2x94 1x91
18 Schulze Michael Dübendorf StS 1981 E 564 1x98 1x96 1x95
19 Zbinden Walter Rüschegg Schützen 1962 V 564 2x97 2x96
20 Studer Timo Brünig Indoor 1982 E 564 1x97 2x96 1x95
21 Kaiser Michael Bäretswil SG 1987 E 563 1x98 1x96 1x94
22 von Wyl Anton Albula Sport 1943 SV 562 2x100 1x93 1x92
23 Mani Sandro Albula Sport 1975 S 562 2x98 2x96 1x93
24 Felder Toni Brünig Indoor 1975 S 560 1x98 1x97 2x95
25 Vollenweider Josef Brünig Indoor 1955 V 559
26 Habermacher Jakob Brünig Indoor 1966 S 559
27 Staub Michael Brünig Indoor 1975 S 559
28 Rickli Thomas Paul Brünig Indoor 1988 E 559
29 Hubli Urs Rapperswil Stadt 1957 V 558
30 Bernhard Hermann Bäretswil SG 1966 S 558
31 Cathomen Mattiu Tamins SV 1974 S 558
32 Schuler Urs Brünig Indoor 1984 E 558
33 Margreth Markus Albula Sport 1954 SV 556
34 Nauer Fridolin Eggersriet-Grub SV 1959 V 555
35 Wickli Rudolf Brünig Indoor 1971 S 554
36 Sonderegger Kurt Oberegg FS 1967 S 553
37 Cadosch Werner Castrisch ST 1956 V 550
38 Sciuto Fabio Sachseln SG 1977 S 549
39 Nauer Marco Rüschegg Schützen 1984 E 549
40 Bürkli Maik Trimmis FSG 1975 S 548
41 Scherrer Stefan Sargans SV 1976 S 548
42 Heusser Jakob Bäretswil SG 1957 V 546
43 Meier Beat Bäretswil SG 1957 V 546
44 Gruber Benno Albula Sport 1976 S 546
45 Walser Lukas Oberegg FS 1989 E 546
46 Gruber Leonhard Albula Sport 1950 SV 545
47 Kohler Fritz Dübendorf StS 1938 SV 544
48 Prevost Jakob Tamins SV 1945 SV 544
49 Grob Christian Brünig Indoor 1965 S 544
50 Greutmann Jürg Dübendorf StS 1953 SV 543
51 Eichta Patrick Brünig Indoor 1992 E 543
52 Löpfe Philip Brünig Indoor 1994 E 542
53 Walk Kurt Wolfacker Sport 1952 SV 540
54 Regazzoni Simone La Balernitana St 1975 S 540
55 Filippone Enzo Vasco Brünig Indoor 1994 E 539
56 Winkler Ruedi Rüschlikon FSV 1947 SV 538
57 Siegenthaler Daniel Sargans SV 1961 V 538
58 Siems Rudolf Dübendorf StS 1952 SV 537
59 Cabalzar Martin Castrisch ST 1981 E 537
60 Medici Graziano La Balernitana St 1961 V 533
61 Ziegler René Bäretswil SG 1960 V 531
62 Gruber Flavio Albula Sport 1981 E 531
63 Bernhard Myrta Bäretswil SG 1968 S 530
64 Agner Raphael Brünig Indoor 1993 E 530
65 Schmidli André Brünig Indoor 1993 E 529
66 Bigler Johann EMV 2001 E 529
67 Marti Hans-Rudolf Zofingen SG 1950 SV 527
68 Kuonen Josy Oberegg FS 1963 V 523
69 Schnider Kurt Chur SG der Stadt 1960 V 521
70 Koch Ingolf Brünig Indoor 1972 S 520
71 Wegmüller Christian Brünig Indoor 1951 SV 517
72 Nideröst Allen Rapperswil Stadt 1980 E 507
73 Salvator Mario Trimmis FSG 1995 E 484
74 Felder Elisabeth Brünig Indoor 1952 SV 363